Jahr König Königin Chronik
2022 2022
2021 Peter Brinkmann Simone Brinkmann 2021
2020 Peter Brinkmann Simone Brinkmann 2020 – Auszeit
2019 Peter Brinkmann Simone Brinkmann 2019 – 1100 soll Ihr sein!
2018 Stefan Eckernkemper Jana Stammnitz 2018 – Die Jugend regiert
2017 Christian Knepper Sarah Friesen 2017 – Neue Heimat
2016 Thomas Niehüser Melissa Niehüser 2016 – Zum Glück gibt’s Pech
2015 Uwe Hagenhoff Angela Hagenhoff 2015 – Bye, bye Lindenhof
2014 August Witt Hiltrud Witt 2014 – Vorstand im Umbruch
2013 Andreas Weitkemper Nadine Weitkemper 2013 – Feiern unterm Sternenhimmel
2012 Marc Eggert Kathrin Pawlik 2012 – Ordnung muss sein
2011 Michael Hirschhorn Ruth Goldhammer 2011 – Kurpark im Glanz der Krone
2010 John Oliver Dagmar Oliver 2010 .- Das 5. Kaiserjahr – very british
2009 Norbert Schomacher Monika Schomacher 2009 – Schützen und Schießen
2008 Jörg Kopmeier Monika Kopmeier 2008 – Das 4. Kaiserjahr – der Bierbaron
2007 Theo Hähle Elisabeth Hähle 2007 – All you can eat
2006 Florian Buschkühle Anna-Katharina Müller 2006 – Verdiente Arbeit ist aller Ehre wert
2005 Udo Eckernkemper Martina Eckernkemper 2005 – Kreisschützen zu Besuch
2004 Heinz Gerd „Happy“ Ortkemper Alexandra Petrelli 2004 – das 3. Kaiserjahr macht uns „Happy“
2003 Andree Mölders Birgit Mönning 2003 – Frisches Grün
2002 John Oliver Dagmar Oliver 2002 – Feuer und Flamme
2001 Thomas Seger Anja Seger 2001 – Amerika wir (wollten) kommen
2000 Daniel Buschkühle Sara Pletzinger 2000 – Eigentum verpflichtet
1999 Anton Kleine † Ulla Mönning † 1999 – WorldWideWeb, Schützen gehen vorweg
1998 Bernd Glennemeier Anja Flütter 1998 – Kies für den Platz
1997 Alfred Eckernkemper Alexandra Haase 1997 – Dem Kurdirektor zum Gruße
1996 Volker Lösse Maria Elisabeth Lösse † 1996 – Das Jubiläumsjahr 75 Jahre!
1995 Hermann Holtkötter, jun. Silke Holtkötter
1994 Jörg Kopmeier Monika Nienkemper
1993 Klaus Luig Gertrud Kersting
1992 Heinz Gerd „Happy“ Ortkemper Silke Kathmann
1991 Peter Söbke Gabriele Söbke
1990 Dieter Böhner Ria Kühmann
1989 Andreas Finger Simone Mönning
1988 Wilhelm Kopmeier Beate Eggert
1987 Ernst Arno Schweer Henriette Schweer
1986 Dieter Krane Bärbel Homering
1985 Wilhelm Mölders Gisela Mölders
1984 Hermann Holtkötter Wilma Holtkötter
1983 Walter Hagemeier Elisabeth Hagemeier
1982 Karl Schütz Hildegard Beine
1981 Benno Ortkemper Agens Ortkemper
1980 Stefan Holtdirk Gertrud Holtdirk
1979 Heinz Gerling Gisela Luig
1978 Gerhard Reckmann Waltraud Reckmann
1977 Adolf Dietz Erika Holtkötter
1976 Guido Arnu Ulrike Arnu
1975 Rolf Rülke Renate Pötter
1974 Klaus Grothues Elisabeth Röhr
1973 Johannes Heipieper Gabriele Richter
1972 Heinz Brökelmann Reni Arnu
1971 Peter Buschkühle Monika Buschkühle
1970 Wilhelm Roggenkamp Luise Rodejohann
1969 Josef Liekenbrock Anneliese Gees
1968 Johann Pöhling Änne Knepper
1967 Franz Mangel Elisabeth Möser
1966 Adolf Viebahn Renate Schäfers
1965 Willi Junkerjürgen Adelheid Dietz
1964 Ludwig Dinkelmann Anneliese Hammelbeck
1963 Franz Glennemeier Helene Knepper
1962 Franz Ernstheinrich Elisabeth Söbke
1961 Hermann Hesekemper Henriette Pöhling
1960 Leo Schomacher Anneliese Söbke
1959 Wilhelm Glennemeier Mathilde Paßgang
1958 Josef Stöppel Annemarie Gurzki
1957 Heinrich Kopmeier Käthe Stöppel
1956 Karl Kaltegärtner Änne Heising
1955 Benno Ortkemper Agnes Holtdirk
1954 Matthias Stelten Martha Klinkhammer
1953 Josef Hollenhorst Maria Pötter
1952 Franz Strotkötter Hedwig Dinkelmann
1951 Karl Stöppel Christine Stöppel
1950 Wilhelm Grothues Thea Ernstheinrich
1940-1949 – keine Schützenfeste –
1939 Anton Krüppel Christine Pötter
1938 Bernhard Glennemeier Elisabeth Nierenkerken
1937 Josef Eckernkemper Änne Helfmeier
1936 Wilhelm Pötter Irmgard Frische
1935 Hermann Küsterameling Henriette Pöhling
1934 Bernhard Weitkemper Sophie Dinkelmann
1933 Karl Kaltegärtner Gertrud Bonsel
1932 Gerhard Stöppel Julia Frische
1931 Heinrich Linne Katharina Nölke
1930 Josef Glennemeier Maria Mense
1929 Franz Heitzig Emma Strotkötter
1928 Stephan Grüter Maria Plümpe
1927 Josef Lindlar Christine Günter
1926 Franz Ernstheinrich Thea Nomke
1925 Heinrich Deimel Margarete Helfmeier
1924 Anton Dietz Gertrud Stöppel
1923 – Kein Schützenfest –
1922 Karl Strotkötter Maria Bonsel
1921 August Grothues Elisabeth Austerhoff